OSAKETUTKAMARKKINA-ARVOTLISTATUT OSAKESARJATPÄÄTÖSKURSSITYTDMTDQ-INFOTKYMPPIPAIKKAKIRJELAATIKKO

Nasdaq-Hki & First North GM Finland
~ pörssiyhtiöiden YearToDate -prosentit:

01.01.-25.05.2020

#INSTRUMENTTITIKKERIHINTA, €OSINKO, €YTD-%
1.BBS-Bioactive Bone SubstitutesBONEH7,95000,000297,50
2.Remedy Entertainment OyjREMEDY22,00000,11093,10
3.SSH Communications Security OyjSSH1V1,69500,00063,77
4.Next Games OyjNXTGMS1,38500,00055,62
5.Suominen OyjSUY1V3,35000,05047,19
6.Musti Group PlcMUSTI12,82000,00046,51
7.Soprano OyjSOPRA0,38800,00043,70
8.Yleiselektroniikka OyjYEINT14,70000,00038,68
9.Admicom OyjADMCM84,60000,72032,48
10.Faron Pharmaceuticals OyFARON4,30000,00030,30
11.Digia PlcDIGIA5,08000,10029,82
12.Fodelia OyjFODELIA7,65000,07026,56
13.Basware CorporationBAS1V30,05000,00026,53
14.Verkkokauppa.com OyjVERK4,34000,10525,92
15.Rovio Entertainment CorporationROVIO5,45000,09025,45
16.Apetit PlcAPETIT9,82000,00025,26
17.Innofactor PlcIFA1V0,85000,00018,38
18.Tecnotree CorporationTEM1V0,20100,00018,24
19.Orion Corporation AORNAV45,60001,50015,02
20.Orion Corporation BORNBV45,66001,50014,27
21.Neste CorporationNESTE34,86000,46013,86
22.Endomines ABENDOM0,61000,00013,38
23.Elisa CorporationELISA53,94001,85013,28
24.Viafin Service OyjVIAFIN9,30000,25012,35
25.eQ OyjEQV1V13,35000,62012,21
26.Kojamo PlcKOJAMO17,58000,34010,62
27.Vaisala Corporation AVAIAS34,75000,0009,45
28.Herantis Pharma OyjHRTIS8,48000,0009,42
29.Oriola Corporation AOKDAV2,12000,0909,41
30.Qt Group OyjQTCOM22,90000,0009,05
31.Talenom OyjTNOM8,02000,1258,60
32.Raisio Plc Vaihto-osakeRAIVV3,56000,1308,53
33.Raisio Plc KRAIKV3,50000,1308,04
34.Nokia CorporationNOKIA3,55150,0007,75
35.Oriola Corporation BOKDBV2,09000,0907,65
36.Harvia PlcHARVIA11,00000,1907,08
37.Oyj Ahola Transport Abp ser. AAHOLA0,89500,0226,63
38.KONE CorporationKNEBV60,28001,7006,35
39.Asiakastieto Group OyjATG1V33,40000,0006,03
40.Consti OyjCONSTI6,62000,1605,94
41.Neo Industrial OyjNEO1V2,16000,0005,88
42.Valmet CorporationVALMT22,53000,0005,48
43.Gofore PlcGOFORE7,70000,2005,33
44.Scanfil PlcSCANFL4,99000,1505,11
45.Heeros OyjHEEROS2,42000,0004,31
46.Metsä Board Oyj AMETSA6,40000,0004,23
47.Metsä Board Oyj BMETSB6,22500,0003,84
48.Olvi Plc AOLVAS42,20000,5003,64
49.Cramo OyjCRA1V13,62000,0002,87
50.Alma Media CorporationALMA7,74000,4002,26
51.Revenio Group CorporationREG1V26,60000,0001,33
52.Bilot OyjBILOT6,70000,0000,00
53.Kesko Corporation AKESKOA14,22000,320-1,09
54.Keskisuomalainen Oyj AKSLAV11,15000,000-1,33
55.Kamux CorporationKAMUX7,12000,115-2,23
56.Uponor OyjUPONOR11,06000,260-2,83
57.Pihlajalinna OyjPIHLIS14,80000,000-3,14
58.Siili Solutions OyjSIILI8,82000,000-3,29
59.Loudspring PlcLOUD0,32200,000-3,30
60.PunaMusta Media OyjPUMU6,00000,250-3,85
61.F-Secure CorporationFSC1V2,92500,000-3,94
62.Bank of Åland Plc BALBBV15,80000,000-4,53
63.Ahlstrom-Munksjö OyjAM113,54000,130-4,54
64.Fiskars CorporationFSKRS10,38000,280-5,33
65.Altia PlcALTIA7,71000,000-5,75
66.Kesko Corporation BKESKOB14,54000,320-5,77
67.Rapala VMC CorporationRAP1V2,60000,000-6,14
68.Enersense International OyjESENSE1,67000,000-6,18
69.Vincit OyjVINCIT4,68000,000-6,40
70.Bank of Åland Plc AALBAV15,90000,000-6,47
71.Nurminen Logistics PlcNLG1V0,24800,000-6,77
72.Titanium OyjTITAN8,04000,720-6,81
73.Elecster Oyj AELEAV6,70000,230-6,98
74.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 1ILK1S3,66000,000-7,11
75.Atria Plc AATRAV8,85000,420-7,67
76.Tokmanni Group OyjTOKMAN11,62000,022-7,75
77.Bittium CorporationBITTI5,99000,000-7,85
78.Stora Enso Oyj ASTEAV12,40000,000-8,49
79.Piippo OyjPIIPPO2,86000,000-8,92
80.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 2ILK2S3,17000,000-9,17
81.United Bankers OyjUNIAV7,50000,430-9,89
82.Aktia Bank PlcAKTIA8,36000,000-10,49
83.Viking Line AbpVIK1V17,00000,000-10,53
84.Tikkurila OyjTIK1V12,80000,000-10,86
85.Efecte PlcEFECTE4,80000,000-11,11
86.Sanoma CorporationSAA1V8,12000,250-11,38
87.QPR Software PlcQPR1V2,04000,000-12,82
88.Lassila & Tikanoja PlcLAT1V12,76000,920-13,09
89.Privanet Group OyjPRIVA0,31100,000-13,37
90.Outokumpu OyjOUT1V2,41900,000-13,79
91.Evli Pankki OyjEVLI8,30000,660-13,85
92.Plc Uutechnic Group OyjUUTEC0,28200,000-14,02
93.Kemira OyjKEMIRA11,12000,280-14,03
94.UPM-Kymmene CorporationUPM25,11001,300-14,56
95.Aallon Group OyjAALLON8,88000,000-16,62
96.Etteplan OyjETTE8,10000,350-16,75
97.YIT CorporationYIT4,81600,140-16,85
98.Sievi Capital plcSIEVI0,87000,190-16,86
99.Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus OyjOVARO3,48000,000-16,95
100.TietoEVRY CorporationTIETO22,86000,000-17,53
101.Relais Group OyjRELAIS6,80000,000-17,58
102.Huhtamäki OyjHUH1V34,10000,000-17,59
103.Raute Corporation ARAUTE19,15001,450-17,60
104.Teleste CorporationTLT1V4,40000,000-17,60
105.Stora Enso Oyj RSTERV10,65500,000-17,82
106.LeadDesk OyjLEADD9,00000,000-18,18
107.CapMan PlcCAPMAN1,79400,130-18,30
108.Caverion OyjCAV1V5,81000,000-19,19
109.Incap CorporationICP1V13,55000,000-19,82
110.Dovre Group PlcDOV1V0,23200,000-20,00
111.Investors House OyjINVEST5,00000,130-20,47
112.Biohit Oyj BBIOBV2,67000,000-20,54
113.Telia Company ABTELIA12,97800,082-20,64
114.Oma Säästöpankki OyjOMASP7,04000,000-20,72
115.Solteq OyjSOLTEQ1,18000,000-20,81
116.Metso CorporationMETSO27,82000,000-20,92
117.Exel Composites PlcEXL1V4,86000,180-22,22
118.Fortum CorporationFORTUM16,00001,100-22,27
119.Terveystalo PlcTTALO8,65000,000-22,63
120.Aspo PlcASPO5,78000,110-22,70
121.Nordea Bank AbpNDA FI5,58800,000-22,82
122.Aspocomp Group PlcACG1V4,05000,000-23,00
123.Sampo Plc ASAMPO29,94000,000-23,05
124.Wulff Group PlcWUF1V1,36000,000-23,16
125.Honkarakenne Oyj BHONBS3,21000,000-23,57
126.AS Tallink Grupp FDRTALLINK0,75000,000-23,94
127.Outotec OyjOTE1V4,27800,100-23,97
128.Ponsse Oyj 1PON1V23,55000,000-24,03
129.Digitalist Group PlcDIGIGR0,03400,000-24,44
130.Taaleri OyjTAALA6,20000,160-24,47
131.Kesla Oyj AKELAS3,48000,150-25,31
132.HKScan Oyj AHKSAV2,02000,000-26,81
133.Nokian Tyres PlcTYRES17,82500,790-27,37
134.Konecranes PlcKCR19,86000,000-27,52
135.Panostaja OyjPNA1V0,60800,050-27,69
136.Detection Technology OyjDETEC17,95000,380-28,40
137.SSAB AB ser. BSSABBH2,09400,000-28,41
138.Wärtsilä CorporationWRT1V6,78400,240-28,69
139.Fondia OyjFONDIA7,10000,260-29,23
140.Tulikivi Oyj ATULAV0,11800,000-29,76
141.Marimekko CorporationMMO1V24,95000,000-30,31
142.Optomed PlcOPTOMED4,39500,000-30,68
143.Nixu OyjNIXU7,20000,000-31,43
144.SSAB AB ser. ASSABAH2,12700,000-32,48
145.Robit OyjROBIT1,90000,000-34,48
146.EAB Group OyjEAB1,81000,000-34,89
147.Citycon OyjCTY1S5,90000,163-35,26
148.Cargotec OyjCGCBV19,48000,000-35,58
149.Componenta CorporationCTH1V0,07040,000-37,14
150.Saga Furs Oyj CSAGCV6,20000,000-37,50
151.Valoe OyjVALOE0,06000,000-37,50
152.Afarak Group PlcAFAGR0,32400,000-38,98
153.Lehto Group OyjLEHTO1,43000,000-39,25
154.Martela Oyj AMARAS2,01000,000-40,18
155.Stockmann Plc ASTCAS1,35000,000-40,27
156.Nordic ID PlcNORDID1,70000,000-40,77
157.Trainers House PlcTRH1V0,22400,000-42,56
158.Eezy OyjEEZY3,60000,000-43,31
159.Finnair OyjFIA1S3,27200,000-44,35
160.Sotkamo Silver ABSOSI10,20700,000-45,02
161.NoHo Partners OyjNOHO5,36000,000-47,96
162.Fellow Finance PlcFELLOW2,14000,000-48,43
163.Glaston CorporationGLA1V0,62200,000-50,44
164.SRV Group PlcSRV1V0,66600,000-51,03
165.Enedo PlcENEDO1,22020,000-53,43
166.Rush Factory PlcRUSH1,30000,000-55,48
167.Savosolar PlcSAVOH0,38950,000-56,72
168.Stockmann Plc BSTCBV0,76500,000-62,77
169.Avidly OyjAVIDLY1,38000,000-72,51
170.Nexstim OyjNXTMH0,01960,000-82,96

[lähde: http://www.nasdaqomxnordic.com/osakkeet]