OSAKETUTKAMARKKINA-ARVOTLISTATUT OSAKESARJATPÄÄTÖSKURSSITYTDYTD 2020MTDQ-INFOTKYMPPIPAIKKAKIRJELAATIKKO

Nasdaq-Hki & First North GM Finland
~ pörssiyhtiöiden YearToDate -prosentit:

01.01.-15.01.2021

#INSTRUMENTTITIKKERIHINTA, €OSINKO, €YTD-%
1.Robit OyjROBIT4,89000,00033,97
2.Bilot OyjBILOT9,44000,00029,32
3.Privanet Group OyjPRIVA0,56000,00022,27
4.Apetit PlcAPETIT12,95000,00021,03
5.United Bankers OyjUNIAV12,90000,00020,56
6.Etteplan OyjETTE15,15000,00016,99
7.Piippo OyjPIIPPO3,62000,00014,56
8.Evli Pankki OyjEVLI13,95000,00014,34
9.Exel Composites PlcEXL1V8,42000,00014,09
10.Efecte PlcEFECTE12,30000,00013,89
11.Tikkurila OyjTIK1V27,95000,00012,02
12.Aallon Group OyjAALLON11,10000,00011,45
13.Next Games OyjNXTGMS2,33000,00010,95
14.Panostaja OyjPNA1V0,83600,00010,58
15.Saga Furs Oyj CSAGCV11,90000,00010,19
16.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 1ILK1S4,82000,0009,55
17.Bank of Åland Plc AALBAV22,60001,0009,26
18.Nixu OyjNIXU10,50000,0009,15
19.Oriola Corporation AOKDAV2,17000,0009,05
20.Detection Technology OyjDETEC26,00000,0008,79
21.Viafin Service OyjVIAFIN17,20000,0008,18
22.Kemira OyjKEMIRA13,96000,0007,88
23.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 2ILK2S4,53000,0007,86
24.Nurminen Logistics PlcNLG1V0,48000,0007,62
25.Sotkamo Silver ABSOSI10,33300,0007,42
26.Wärtsilä CorporationWRT1V8,75200,0007,39
27.Outokumpu OyjOUT1V3,45500,0007,30
28.Fortum CorporationFORTUM21,12000,0007,21
29.Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus OyjOVARO4,44000,0006,73
30.Metso Outotec OyjMOCORP8,72000,0006,67
31.eQ OyjEQV1V17,85000,0006,57
32.Avidly OyjAVIDLY4,24000,0006,53
33.Faron Pharmaceuticals OyFARON3,10000,0006,53
34.Atria Plc AATRAV10,48000,0006,40
35.Nokia CorporationNOKIA3,35250,0006,39
36.Uponor OyjUPONOR19,30000,0006,28
37.Teleste CorporationTLT1V4,76000,0006,01
38.Ponsse Oyj 1PON1V30,90000,0005,82
39.Raisio Plc Vaihto-osakeRAIVV3,37500,0005,80
40.Titanium OyjTITAN13,70000,0005,79
41.Valmet CorporationVALMT24,71000,0005,78
42.Bank of Åland Plc BALBBV21,10001,0005,74
43.Oriola Corporation BOKDBV2,00500,0005,42
44.Alma Media CorporationALMA9,40000,0005,38
45.Sanoma CorporationSAA1V14,46000,0005,24
46.Keskisuomalainen Oyj AKSLAV11,45000,0005,05
47.Solteq OyjSOLTEQ2,94000,0005,00
48.Nordea Bank AbpNDA FI6,98100,0004,63
49.Orion Corporation AORNAV39,10000,0004,55
50.Aktia Bank PlcAKTIA9,70000,5304,49
51.EAB Group OyjEAB3,28000,0004,46
52.Honkarakenne Oyj BHONBS4,47000,0004,44
53.Orion Corporation BORNBV39,15000,0004,32
54.Marimekko CorporationMEKKO47,45000,0004,17
55.Nokian Tyres PlcTYRES30,01000,0004,13
56.Caverion OyjCAV1V6,03000,0003,79
57.Fiskars CorporationFSKRS15,54000,0003,74
58.Sievi Capital plcSIEVI1,12000,0003,70
59.SSAB AB ser. ASSABAH3,02600,0003,67
60.Rovio Entertainment CorporationROVIO6,54000,0003,65
61.Konecranes PlcKCR29,74000,0003,34
62.Elisa CorporationELISA46,35000,0003,30
63.Stockmann Plc ASTCAS1,30500,0003,16
64.Raute Corporation ARAUTE23,40000,0003,08
65.Siili Solutions OyjSIILI13,65000,0003,02
66.Raisio Plc KRAIKV3,34000,0002,77
67.Suominen OyjSUY1V5,22000,0002,76
68.Rapala VMC CorporationRAP1V4,48000,0002,75
69.Gofore PlcGOFORE17,60000,0002,62
70.Aspo PlcASPO8,62000,0002,62
71.CapMan PlcCAPMAN2,37500,0002,59
72.Terveystalo PlcTTALO10,30000,0002,59
73.Pihlajalinna OyjPIHLIS9,60000,0002,35
74.Cargotec OyjCGCBV34,60000,0002,31
75.Tecnotree CorporationTEM1V0,72000,0002,27
76.Neste CorporationNESTE60,42000,0002,13
77.F-Secure CorporationFSC1V3,91500,0002,09
78.Metsä Board Oyj BMETSB8,78000,0001,86
79.Telia Company ABTELIA13,44200,0001,83
80.PunaMusta Media OyjPUMU5,65000,0001,80
81.Musti Group PlcMUSTI24,98000,0001,79
82.Dovre Group PlcDOV1V0,28400,0001,79
83.Verkkokauppa.com OyjVERK7,24000,0001,69
84.Lassila & Tikanoja PlcLAT1V15,30000,0001,59
85.Bittium CorporationBITTI5,88000,0001,55
86.Herantis Pharma OyjHRTIS4,21000,0001,45
87.HKScan Oyj AHKSAV1,99000,0001,43
88.Metsä Board Oyj AMETSA8,76000,0001,39
89.Incap CorporationICP1V18,70000,0001,36
90.SSAB AB ser. BSSABBH2,64300,0001,34
91.Martela Oyj AMARAS3,13000,0001,29
92.Stora Enso Oyj ASTEAV16,10000,0001,26
93.Sampo Plc ASAMPO35,00000,0001,24
94.Stora Enso Oyj RSTERV15,83000,0001,18
95.Innofactor PlcIFA1V1,29000,0001,18
96.Investors House OyjINVEST5,75000,0000,88
97.Partnera OyjPARTNE11,93500,0000,78
98.Aspocomp Group PlcACG1V3,95000,0000,77
99.TietoEVRY CorporationTIETO27,06000,0000,74
100.UPM-Kymmene CorporationUPM30,67000,0000,66
101.Altia PlcALTIA10,04000,0000,60
102.Enento Group OyjENENTO33,80000,0000,60
103.Kamux CorporationKAMUX13,68000,0000,59
104.Kesko Corporation BKESKOB21,16000,0000,57
105.Vincit OyjVINCIT7,22000,0000,56
106.Ahlstrom-Munksjö OyjAM118,20000,0000,55
107.Kojamo PlcKOJAMO18,16000,0000,33
108.Stockmann Plc BSTCBV1,16600,0000,17
109.Oma Säästöpankki OyjOMASP10,60000,0000,00
110.QPR Software PlcQPR1V2,24000,0000,00
111.Viking Line AbpVIK1V15,90000,0000,00
112.Basware CorporationBAS1V41,95000,000-0,12
113.Valoe OyjVALOE0,06380,000-0,31
114.Qt Group OyjQTCOM57,40000,000-0,35
115.Citycon OyjCTY1S7,90000,000-0,38
116.Trainers House PlcTRH1V0,38600,000-0,52
117.Digia PlcDIGIA7,48000,000-0,53
118.Oyj Ahola Transport Abp ser. AAHOLA1,61000,000-0,62
119.Wulff Group PlcWUF1V3,22000,000-0,62
120.Kesla Oyj AKELAS4,24000,000-0,70
121.Vaisala Corporation AVAIAS40,05000,000-0,74
122.Kesko Corporation AKESKOA19,84000,000-0,80
123.Plc Uutechnic Group OyjUUTEC0,59500,000-0,83
124.SSH Communications Security OyjSSH1V1,68000,000-0,88
125.Taaleri OyjTAALA8,04000,000-0,99
126.Optomed PlcOPTOMED7,14000,000-1,11
127.KONE CorporationKNEBV65,60000,000-1,29
128.Afarak Group PlcAFAGR0,22300,000-1,33
129.Yleiselektroniikka OyjYEINT29,00000,000-1,36
130.YIT CorporationYIT4,85000,000-1,66
131.Huhtamäki OyjHUH1V41,54000,000-1,70
132.Fellow Finance PlcFELLOW2,85000,000-1,72
133.Lehto Group OyjLEHTO1,32200,000-2,07
134.Digitalist Group PlcDIGIGR0,03520,000-2,22
135.Fodelia OyjFODELIA8,22000,000-2,38
136.Consti OyjCONSTI9,80000,000-2,49
137.Componenta CorporationCTH1V3,08000,000-2,65
138.Neles OyjNELES10,56500,000-2,67
139.Eezy OyjEEZY5,74000,000-2,71
140.Revenio Group CorporationREG1V48,85000,000-2,88
141.Fondia OyjFONDIA7,76000,000-3,00
142.Relais Group OyjRELAIS14,20000,000-3,40
143.Rush Factory PlcRUSH2,18000,000-3,54
144.Scanfil PlcSCANFL6,26000,000-3,99
145.Tokmanni Group OyjTOKMAN15,56000,000-4,19
146.AS Tallink Grupp FDRTALLINK0,72000,000-4,26
147.Reka Industrial OyjREKA3,36000,000-4,55
148.Savosolar PlcSAVOH0,14300,000-5,17
149.Enersense International OyjESENSE7,85000,000-5,42
150.Nordic ID PlcNORDID1,88000,000-5,53
151.Enedo PlcENEDO0,85000,000-5,56
152.Harvia PlcHARVIA23,00000,000-6,12
153.Olvi Plc AOLVAS45,50000,000-6,19
154.Heeros OyjHEEROS7,00000,000-6,67
155.SRV Group PlcSRV1V0,55400,000-6,73
156.Elecster Oyj AELEAV10,50000,000-7,08
157.Remedy Entertainment OyjREMEDY36,20000,000-7,18
158.Soprano OyjSOPRA0,35800,000-8,21
159.LeadDesk OyjLEADD32,00000,000-8,57
160.NoHo Partners OyjNOHO7,34000,000-8,93
161.Loudspring PlcLOUD0,41100,000-10,07
162.Finnair OyjFIA1S0,67950,000-10,30
163.Glaston CorporationGLA1V0,79000,000-11,24
164.Biohit Oyj BBIOBV2,20000,000-11,29
165.Nanoform Finland OyjNANOFH6,26000,000-11,58
166.Admicom OyjADMCM118,50000,000-12,22
167.Nexstim OyjNXTMH0,08500,000-13,09
168.Talenom OyjTNOM13,00000,000-13,62
169.Endomines ABENDOM0,26300,000-14,61
170.BBS-Bioactive Bone SubstitutesBONEH4,00000,000-15,97
171.Tulikivi Oyj ATULAV0,26000,000-32,47

[lähde: http://www.nasdaqomxnordic.com/osakkeet]