OSAKETUTKAMARKKINA-ARVOTLISTATUT OSAKESARJATPÄÄTÖSKURSSITYTDMTDQ-INFOTKYMPPIPAIKKAKIRJELAATIKKO

Nasdaq-Hki & First North GM Finland
~ pörssiyhtiöiden YearToDate -prosentit:

01.01.-04.08.2020

#INSTRUMENTTITIKKERIHINTA, €OSINKO, €YTD-%
1.Enersense International OyjESENSE4,10000,000130,34
2.Remedy Entertainment OyjREMEDY25,50000,110123,67
3.BBS-Bioactive Bone SubstitutesBONEH4,08000,000104,00
4.Musti Group PlcMUSTI17,39000,00098,74
5.Suominen OyjSUY1V4,11000,05080,09
6.Innofactor PlcIFA1V1,17000,00062,95
7.Privanet Group OyjPRIVA0,57600,00060,45
8.Oyj Ahola Transport Abp ser. AAHOLA1,26000,02249,07
9.Verkkokauppa.com OyjVERK5,06000,15947,85
10.Next Games OyjNXTGMS1,30500,00046,63
11.Fodelia OyjFODELIA8,86000,07046,39
12.Tecnotree CorporationTEM1V0,24800,00045,88
13.Basware CorporationBAS1V34,55000,00045,47
14.Faron Pharmaceuticals OyFARON4,80000,00045,45
15.Consti OyjCONSTI8,75000,16039,22
16.Digia PlcDIGIA5,36000,10036,84
17.Yleiselektroniikka OyjYEINT14,50000,00036,79
18.Qt Group OyjQTCOM28,50000,00035,71
19.Rovio Entertainment CorporationROVIO5,79000,09033,15
20.Nokia CorporationNOKIA4,32950,00031,36
21.Endomines ABENDOM0,70400,00030,86
22.Kojamo PlcKOJAMO20,75000,34030,19
23.Soprano OyjSOPRA0,34800,00028,89
24.Harvia PlcHARVIA13,20000,19028,13
25.Neste CorporationNESTE39,27000,46028,08
26.Tokmanni Group OyjTOKMAN15,40000,62026,94
27.Apetit PlcAPETIT9,32000,45024,62
28.Uponor OyjUPONOR14,22000,26024,29
29.SSH Communications Security OyjSSH1V1,28000,00023,67
30.Talenom OyjTNOM9,12000,12523,27
31.KONE CorporationKNEBV69,32001,70021,86
32.Kesko Corporation AKESKOA17,52000,32021,36
33.Admicom OyjADMCM77,00000,72020,68
34.Loudspring PlcLOUD0,40000,00020,12
35.Kesko Corporation BKESKOB18,55000,32019,66
36.Nanoform Finland OyjNANOFH4,11000,00019,13
37.Heeros OyjHEEROS2,76000,00018,97
38.Kamux CorporationKAMUX8,58000,11517,50
39.Enento Group OyjENENTO35,80000,61015,59
40.LeadDesk OyjLEADD12,70000,00015,45
41.Metsä Board Oyj BMETSB6,64500,24014,85
42.Valmet CorporationVALMT23,55000,80014,00
43.Viafin Service OyjVIAFIN9,35000,25012,94
44.Metsä Board Oyj AMETSA6,68000,24012,70
45.Plc Uutechnic Group OyjUUTEC0,35800,01012,20
46.Piippo OyjPIIPPO3,50000,00011,46
47.Bank of Åland Plc BALBBV18,40000,00011,18
48.Neo Industrial OyjNEO1V2,26000,00010,78
49.eQ OyjEQV1V13,15000,62010,60
50.Wulff Group PlcWUF1V1,95000,00010,17
51.Gofore PlcGOFORE8,00000,2009,33
52.Scanfil PlcSCANFL5,18000,1509,00
53.Revenio Group CorporationREG1V28,30000,3008,95
54.Bank of Åland Plc AALBAV18,40000,0008,24
55.Fiskars CorporationFSKRS11,86000,2807,82
56.Elisa CorporationELISA51,00001,8507,31
57.Herantis Pharma OyjHRTIS8,20000,0005,81
58.United Bankers OyjUNIAV8,85000,4305,45
59.Sanoma CorporationSAA1V9,60000,2504,29
60.Olvi Plc AOLVAS42,10000,5003,40
61.Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus OyjOVARO4,31000,0002,86
62.Oriola Corporation AOKDAV1,98500,0902,72
63.Bilot OyjBILOT6,86000,0002,39
64.Elecster Oyj AELEAV7,35000,2301,74
65.Siili Solutions OyjSIILI9,20000,0000,88
66.Aallon Group OyjAALLON10,55000,1800,75
67.Altia PlcALTIA8,03000,2100,73
68.Vaisala Corporation AVAIAS31,25000,6100,35
69.Incap CorporationICP1V16,90000,0000,00
70.Keskisuomalainen Oyj AKSLAV10,80000,5000,00
71.Titanium OyjTITAN8,68000,7200,00
72.Raisio Plc KRAIKV3,20000,130-0,89
73.Tikkurila OyjTIK1V13,98000,250-0,91
74.Rapala VMC CorporationRAP1V2,74000,000-1,08
75.Bittium CorporationBITTI6,38000,000-1,85
76.Alma Media CorporationALMA7,38000,400-2,26
77.Sievi Capital plcSIEVI1,05500,190-2,35
78.Orion Corporation AORNAV38,45001,500-2,44
79.F-Secure CorporationFSC1V2,97000,000-2,46
80.Ahlstrom-Munksjö OyjAM113,54000,260-3,63
81.Metso Outotec OyjMOCORP5,44500,100-3,70
82.Oriola Corporation BOKDBV1,86000,090-3,70
83.Aktia Bank PlcAKTIA8,89000,000-4,82
84.Exel Composites PlcEXL1V5,96000,180-5,25
85.Pihlajalinna OyjPIHLIS14,45000,000-5,43
86.Dovre Group PlcDOV1V0,27400,000-5,52
87.Orion Corporation BORNBV37,41001,500-5,72
88.Raisio Plc Vaihto-osakeRAIVV3,07500,130-5,74
89.Huhtamäki OyjHUH1V38,86000,000-6,09
90.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 1ILK1S3,50000,200-6,09
91.PunaMusta Media OyjPUMU5,85000,250-6,15
92.Evli Pankki OyjEVLI9,02000,660-6,92
93.Honkarakenne Oyj BHONBS3,78000,120-7,14
94.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 2ILK2S3,04000,200-7,16
95.Nordea Bank AbpNDA FI6,70700,000-7,36
96.Nurminen Logistics PlcNLG1V0,24600,000-7,52
97.TietoEVRY CorporationTIETO25,26000,318-7,73
98.Lassila & Tikanoja PlcLAT1V13,46000,920-8,64
99.Etteplan OyjETTE8,90000,350-8,87
100.Vincit OyjVINCIT4,54000,000-9,20
101.Cargotec OyjCGCBV26,84000,600-9,26
102.Caverion OyjCAV1V6,50000,000-9,60
103.Stora Enso Oyj ASTEAV12,05000,150-9,96
104.CapMan PlcCAPMAN1,98400,130-10,23
105.Telia Company ABTELIA13,36800,082-10,53
106.Relais Group OyjRELAIS7,36000,000-10,79
107.Kemira OyjKEMIRA11,52000,280-11,01
108.Oma Säästöpankki OyjOMASP7,90000,000-11,04
109.Kesla Oyj AKELAS4,17000,150-11,11
110.Atria Plc AATRAV8,50000,420-11,16
111.Investors House OyjINVEST5,60000,130-11,16
112.QPR Software PlcQPR1V2,06000,000-11,97
113.YIT CorporationYIT5,08000,140-12,42
114.Viking Line AbpVIK1V16,60000,000-12,63
115.Nokian Tyres PlcTYRES21,30000,790-13,81
116.Efecte PlcEFECTE4,64000,000-14,07
117.Stora Enso Oyj RSTERV10,95500,150-14,35
118.Sampo Plc ASAMPO31,63001,500-14,85
119.Outokumpu OyjOUT1V2,38700,000-14,93
120.Fortum CorporationFORTUM17,56501,100-15,16
121.Teleste CorporationTLT1V4,52000,000-15,36
122.SSAB AB ser. BSSABBH2,46400,000-15,76
123.Ponsse Oyj 1PON1V25,80000,300-15,81
124.Konecranes PlcKCR22,24000,650-16,46
125.Panostaja OyjPNA1V0,70600,050-16,92
126.Solteq OyjSOLTEQ1,23000,000-17,45
127.SSAB AB ser. ASSABAH2,57000,000-18,41
128.Taaleri OyjTAALA6,70000,160-18,53
129.Biohit Oyj BBIOBV2,70000,000-19,64
130.Terveystalo PlcTTALO8,84000,130-19,77
131.Nordic ID PlcNORDID2,30000,000-19,86
132.Sotkamo Silver ABSOSI10,30000,000-20,32
133.Aspo PlcASPO5,92000,110-20,87
134.Optomed PlcOPTOMED4,99500,000-21,21
135.UPM-Kymmene CorporationUPM23,00001,300-21,38
136.Raute Corporation ARAUTE18,05001,450-22,00
137.Trainers House PlcTRH1V0,30400,000-22,05
138.Digitalist Group PlcDIGIGR0,03500,000-22,22
139.EAB Group OyjEAB2,12000,000-23,74
140.Wärtsilä CorporationWRT1V7,25000,240-23,96
141.Nixu OyjNIXU7,98000,000-24,00
142.Citycon OyjCTY1S6,76000,288-24,75
143.Marimekko CorporationMMO1V26,60000,000-25,70
144.Detection Technology OyjDETEC18,60000,380-25,86
145.Robit OyjROBIT2,13000,000-26,55
146.Fondia OyjFONDIA7,28000,260-27,50
147.AS Tallink Grupp FDRTALLINK0,71000,000-27,99
148.Aspocomp Group PlcACG1V3,77000,000-28,33
149.HKScan Oyj AHKSAV1,94400,000-29,57
150.Valoe OyjVALOE0,06400,000-33,33
151.Martela Oyj AMARAS2,20000,000-34,52
152.Tulikivi Oyj ATULAV0,11000,000-34,52
153.Afarak Group PlcAFAGR0,33400,000-37,10
154.Componenta CorporationCTH1V0,07020,000-37,32
155.Enedo PlcENEDO1,63980,000-37,41
156.Saga Furs Oyj CSAGCV6,20000,000-37,50
157.Stockmann Plc ASTCAS1,40000,000-38,05
158.Glaston CorporationGLA1V0,77000,000-38,65
159.Eezy OyjEEZY3,86000,000-39,21
160.Lehto Group OyjLEHTO1,41800,000-39,76
161.NoHo Partners OyjNOHO6,04000,000-41,36
162.Fellow Finance PlcFELLOW2,34000,000-43,61
163.Stockmann Plc BSTCBV1,01200,000-50,75
164.Rush Factory PlcRUSH1,20000,000-58,90
165.Avidly OyjAVIDLY2,04000,000-59,36
166.SRV Group PlcSRV1V0,54400,000-60,00
167.Neles CorporationNELES11,96001,470-61,82
168.Savosolar PlcSAVOH0,20850,000-76,83
169.Nexstim OyjNXTMH0,02100,000-81,74
170.Finnair OyjFIA1S0,49720,000-91,54

[lähde: http://www.nasdaqomxnordic.com/osakkeet]