OSAKETUTKAMARKKINA-ARVOTLISTATUT OSAKESARJATPÄÄTÖSKURSSITYTDMTDQ-INFOTKYMPPIPAIKKAKIRJELAATIKKO

Nasdaq-Hki & First North GM Finland
~ pörssiyhtiöiden YearToDate -prosentit:

Pörssipäivä: 21.02.2020

#INSTRUMENTTITIKKERIHINTAYTD-%
1.BBS-Bioactive Bone SubstitutesBONEH9,1500357,50
2.Yleiselektroniikka OyjYEINT17,600066,04
3.Outokumpu OyjOUT1V4,040043,98
4.Admicom OyjADMCM89,000038,20
5.Neo Industrial OyjNEO1V2,790036,76
6.Wulff Group PlcWUF1V2,420036,72
7.Stockmann Plc BSTCBV2,790035,77
8.Stockmann Plc ASTCAS3,020033,63
9.Piippo OyjPIIPPO4,180033,12
10.Tecnotree CorporationTEM1V0,223031,18
11.Consti Yhtiöt OyjCONSTI8,100026,56
12.Digia PlcDIGIA5,020025,81
13.Neste CorporationNESTE38,720024,82
14.Viafin Service OyjVIAFIN10,500023,53
15.Remedy Entertainment OyjREMEDY14,100023,14
16.Innofactor PlcIFA1V0,882022,84
17.CapMan PlcCAPMAN2,840020,59
18.Aktia Bank PlcAKTIA11,220020,13
19.Bank of Åland Plc BALBBV19,700019,03
20.Bank of Åland Plc AALBAV20,200018,82
21.Evli Pankki OyjEVLI12,350018,75
22.eQ OyjEQV1V14,750018,47
23.LeadDesk OyjLEADD13,000018,18
24.Basware CorporationBAS1V28,000017,89
25.Elisa CorporationELISA58,000017,77
26.Keskisuomalainen Oyj AKSLAV13,300017,70
27.Uponor OyjUPONOR13,700017,60
28.Sanoma CorporationSAA1V11,040016,89
29.Kamux CorporationKAMUX8,620016,49
30.Incap CorporationICP1V19,650016,27
31.Nokia CorporationNOKIA3,803515,40
32.Loudspring PlcLOUD0,384015,32
33.YIT CorporationYIT6,855015,02
34.Kojamo PlcKOJAMO18,620014,94
35.Revenio Group CorporationREG1V30,150014,86
36.Privanet GroupPRIVA0,412014,76
37.Fodelia OyjFODELIA7,000014,75
38.Taaleri OyjTAALA9,660014,73
39.Dovre Group PlcDOV1V0,331014,14
40.Titanium OyjTITAN10,700013,83
41.Soprano OyjSOPRA0,306013,33
42.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 1ILK1S4,460013,20
43.Heeros OyjHEEROS2,620012,93
44.Eezy OyjEEZY7,150012,60
45.Alma Media CorporationALMA8,960012,56
46.Nordea Bank AbpNDA FI8,109012,00
47.Oyj Ahola Transport Abp ser. AAHOLA0,960011,63
48.Efecte PlcEFECTE6,020011,48
49.Qt Group OyjQTCOM23,400011,43
50.Apetit PlcAPETIT8,660010,46
51.Konecranes PlcKCR30,190010,18
52.Kesko Corporation BKESKOB69,36009,96
53.Nurminen Logistics PlcNLG1V0,29209,77
54.NoHo Partners OyjNOHO11,30009,71
55.Kesko Corporation AKESKOA64,40009,52
56.Aallon Group OyjAALLON11,65009,39
57.Ilkka-Yhtymä Oyj 2ILK2S3,81009,17
58.Harvia PlcHARVIA11,40009,09
59.Aspo PlcASPO8,26008,40
60.Scanfil PlcSCANFL5,30008,38
61.Fiskars CorporationFSKRS12,18008,17
62.Relais Group OyjRELAIS8,91008,00
63.Rapala VMC CorporationRAP1V2,99007,94
64.EAB Group OyjEAB3,00007,91
65.Endomines ABENDOM0,58007,81
66.Gofore PlcGOFORE8,08007,73
67.Enersense International OyjESENSE1,90006,74
68.Marimekko CorporationMMO1V38,10006,42
69.Valmet CorporationVALMT22,72006,37
70.Siili Solutions OyjSIILI9,68006,14
71.Sampo Plc ASAMPO41,08005,58
72.Tokmanni Group OyjTOKMAN13,30005,39
73.Wärtsilä CorporationWRT1V10,33504,92
74.Faron Pharmaceuticals OyFARON3,46004,85
75.Viking Line AbpVIK1V19,90004,74
76.Altia PlcALTIA8,56004,65
77.Nokian Tyres PlcTYRES26,68004,10
78.Vaisala Corporation AVAIAS33,05004,09
79.Oma Säästöpankki OyjOMASP9,24004,05
80.Etteplan OyjETTE10,55003,94
81.Cramo OyjCRA1V13,76003,93
82.Aspocomp Group PlcACG1V5,46003,80
83.F-Secure CorporationFSC1V3,16003,78
84.SSAB AB ser. BSSABBH3,03403,73
85.Plc Uutechnic Group OyjUUTEC0,34003,66
86.Asiakastieto Group OyjATG1V32,60003,49
87.Oriola Corporation AOKDAV2,09003,47
88.Citycon OyjCTY1S9,69003,47
89.Raute Corporation ARAUTE25,80003,20
90.Ericsson, Telefonab. L M ser. BERIBR8,16803,05
91.SSAB AB ser. ASSABAH3,24503,02
92.Telia Company ABTELIA13,97102,98
93.SSH Communications Security OyjSSH1V1,06502,90
94.Nordic ID PlcNORDID2,94002,44
95.United Bankers OyjUNIAV9,00002,27
96.Ovaro Kiinteistösijoitus OyjOVARO4,28002,15
97.Elecster Oyj AELEAV7,60002,01
98.Terveystalo PlcTTALO11,40001,97
99.Suominen OyjSUY1V2,35001,73
100.Investors House OyjINVEST6,55001,55
101.Huhtamäki OyjHUH1V41,97001,43
102.Lassila & Tikanoja PlcLAT1V15,94001,27
103.Oriola Corporation BOKDBV2,05001,23
104.Raisio Plc KRAIKV3,40001,19
105.Cargotec OyjCGCBV30,46000,73
106.Verkkokauppa.com OyjVERK3,55500,71
107.Nixu OyjNIXU10,55000,48
108.Kemira OyjKEMIRA13,31000,38
109.Tikkurila OyjTIK1V14,40000,28
110.Pihlajalinna OyjPIHLIS15,32000,26
111.AS Tallink Grupp FDRTALLINK0,98800,20
112.QPR Software PlcQPR1V2,34000,00
113.Silmäasema OyjSILMA6,00000,00
114.Tulikivi Oyj ATULAV0,16800,00
115.Fortum CorporationFORTUM21,9800-0,09
116.Raisio Plc Vaihto-osakeRAIVV3,3800-0,59
117.Hoivatilat OyjHOIVA15,9000-0,63
118.UPM-Kymmene CorporationUPM30,5500-1,16
119.Metsä Board Oyj AMETSA6,0600-1,30
120.Ahlstrom-Munksjö OyjAM114,1200-1,40
121.PunaMusta Media OyjPUMU6,4000-1,54
122.Olvi Plc AOLVAS40,5000-1,70
123.Componenta CorporationCTH1V0,1100-1,79
124.Sotkamo Silver ABSOSI10,3685-2,12
125.Finnair OyjFIA1S5,7550-2,13
126.Trainers House PlcTRH1V0,3800-2,56
127.Solteq OyjSOLTEQ1,4500-2,68
128.Bittium CorporationBITTI6,3100-2,92
129.Stora Enso Oyj ASTEAV13,1500-2,95
130.Herantis Pharma OyjHRTIS7,5000-3,23
131.Next Games OyjNXTGMS0,8600-3,37
132.TietoEVRY CorporationTIETO26,6600-3,82
133.Honkarakenne Oyj BHONBS4,0000-4,76
134.Teleste CorporationTLT1V5,0800-4,87
135.Efore PlcEFO1V0,0498-4,96
136.Orion Corporation BORNBV39,2000-5,02
137.KONE CorporationKNEBV55,2800-5,15
138.Saga Furs Oyj CSAGCV9,4000-5,24
139.Orion Corporation AORNAV38,7000-5,49
140.Kesla Oyj AKELAS4,5800-5,76
141.Panostaja OyjPNA1V0,8540-6,15
142.Atria Plc AATRAV9,4200-6,18
143.Robit OyjROBIT2,7200-6,21
144.Vincit OyjVINCIT4,6800-6,40
145.Biohit Oyj BBIOBV3,1400-6,55
146.Avidly OyjAVIDLY4,6900-6,57
147.Lehto Group OyjLEHTO2,1980-6,63
148.Stora Enso Oyj RSTERV12,0900-6,75
149.Digitalist Group PlcDIGIGR0,0418-7,11
150.Metso CorporationMETSO32,6600-7,16
151.Metsä Board Oyj BMETSB5,5600-7,26
152.Sievi Capital plcSIEVI1,1750-7,84
153.Caverion OyjCAV1V6,6100-8,07
154.Exel Composites PlcEXL1V5,9400-8,33
155.Ponsse Oyj 1PON1V28,2500-8,87
156.SRV Group PlcSRV1V1,2350-9,19
157.Outotec OyjOTE1V5,2000-9,69
158.Talenom OyjTNOM40,3000-10,44
159.Martela Oyj AMARAS3,0000-10,71
160.Glaston CorporationGLA1V1,1150-11,16
161.Detection Technology OyjDETEC22,6000-11,72
162.Rovio Entertainment CorporationROVIO3,8940-11,82
163.Savosolar PlcSAVOH0,0079-12,22
164.Afarak Group PlcAFAGR0,4585-13,65
165.Rush Factory PlcRUSH2,5200-13,70
166.Fondia OyjFONDIA8,8000-15,38
167.Optomed PlcOPTOMED5,2500-17,19
168.Fellow Finance PlcFELLOW3,3500-19,28
169.Nexstim OyjNXTMH0,0898-21,91
170.HKScan Oyj AHKSAV2,1000-23,91
171.Valoe OyjVALOE0,0730-23,96


[lähde: http://www.nasdaqomxnordic.com/osakkeet]